State/Province/Territory City/County/Town Club/Dojo Link Contact
Australian Capital Territory Canberra Marist Judo Club Cheryl D’Aquino
Australian Capital Territory Canberra Ni Bonchi Judo Club Robyn Hayes
Australian Capital Territory Peter Morton Academy of Judo Jujitsu Karate Edward Scharrer
New South Wales Hilltop Goshin Jitsu Judo Association Terry Riches
New South Wales Lake Illawarra Lake Illawarra PCYC Judo Carol Anderson
New South Wales Lennox Head Lennox Head Judo Club Natalie Elmer
New South Wales Mt Druitt Sport and Combat Judo Academy Terry Derwin
New South Wales Narrabeen Sakura Ryu Ju-Jitsu Tony Van den Hurk
New South Wales St Clair St Marys R.S.L. Judo Club Ezekiel Meares
New South Wales Sydney Ingleburn RSL Judo Club Stephen Hall
New South Wales Sydney Judo Sharks John Burfoot
New South Wales Sydney Liverpool Catholic Club Michelle Stein
New South Wales Sydney Saint George Police Citizen Youth Club Hector D. Fuentes
New South Wales Sydney University of New South Wales Judo Club
New South Wales Tuggerah Kido Judo Academy Martin Kelly
New South Wales Willoughby Willoughby Judo Club Chris Pointer
New South Wales Woy Woy Woy Woy Judo Club Steve Fuller
New South Wales Budokan Australia
New South Wales NSW Kodokan Judo Association
New South Wales Sydney Sydney University Judo Club Tom White
New South Wales University of Newcastle Judo Club
Northern Territory Darwin Marrara Judo Club Sue Gardiner
Northern Territory Darwin Police Citizens Youth Club Michael McMahon
Queensland Brisbane Logan City Police Citizens Youth Club Ross Kiepe
Queensland Brisbane Sandgate R.S.L. Judo Club Chris Mulhall
Queensland Cairns Cairns Judo Club Rob McNamara
Queensland Cairns Fudo Shin Kai Steven Bliim
Queensland Judo Queensland
South Australia Adelaide Adelaide University Judo Club Michael Headland
South Australia Adelaide Goshin Judo Kan and Sakura Kodokan Judo Associatio David Gordge
South Australia Adelaide Kangaroo Judo Club Steven Brown
South Australia Old Reynella Onkaparinga Judo Kan Matthew Case
South Australia Adelaide Judo South Australia Michael Headland
South Australia Whyalla Judo Club Dave Macdonald
Tasmania Ulverstone Judo Centre Angela Deacon
Victoria Ashwood Shinojimakai
Victoria Ballarat Ballarat Judo Club
Victoria Healesville Healesville Kakuto Goshin Jutsu School
Victoria Melbourne Balwyn Judo Club Rodney Cox
Victoria Melbourne Dave Franklin Martial Arts Dave Franklin
Victoria Melbourne Progressive Ju-Jitsu Academy Michael Pezzimenti
Victoria Melbourne Monash University Jiu-jitsu and Judo Club Tony Papenfuss
Victoria Mount Macedon Yamabushi Ryu Tim Slattery
Victoria Ringwood Seibukaikan
Victoria Wonthaggi SangRok Judo Club
Victoria Judo Australia
Victoria Judo Victoria Inc.
Western Australia Kenwick Jishin Academy
Western Australia Perth Curtin University Judo Club and Subiaco PCYC Judo Gareth Merriman
Western Australia Joondalup Kano Judo Schools Carlo Knoester
Western Australia Perth Judo West Drew Fleming
Judo Federation of Australia
New South Wales Toodokan Clinton
Queensland Brisbane Logan City Judo Club Matthew Daley
New South Wales Sydney Sport & Combat Martial Arts Academy Terry Derwin
Queensland Toowoomba Toowoomba PCYC Judo Neil McKinnon
New South Wales Sydney Judo Federation of Australia (NSW) Jacqui Zellner
Victoria Australian Jiu-jitsu, Judo and Chinese Boxing Federation Tony Papenfuss
Australian Kodokan Judo Association Ivan Zavetchanos
Western Australia Fremantle Judo Ryu Western Australia / Fremantle PCYC Robert Tichelaar
Tasmania Devonport Devonport Judo Club Hamblin
Victoria Melbourne Bradshaw Academy of Martial Arts Barry Bradshaw
Western Australia Perth, Western Australia Judo Western Australia (Inc.) info
New South Wales Olympic Park Zenbu Judo Club Morgan Endicott Davies
Queensland Redcliffe Hantokan Redcliffe PCYC Joe Saunders
Victoria Essendon, Melbourne Western Judo Academy Inc. Marek Augustynek
Western Australia Perth Judo International Peter Middleton
Western Australia Perth University of Western Australia Judo Club Andreas Fiene
Victoria Bendigo Judo Bendigo Trevor Smith
New South Wales Bankstown Kugatsu Judo Club Steve Leadbeater
Tasmania Launceston Westbury Judo Club Timothy Gleeson
New South Wales Coffs Harbour Coffs Harbour Judo Club Laidlaw
Australian Capital Territory Canberra Ippon Judo Club Arek Zygmunt
Queensland Deception Bay Hantokan Deception Bay Joe Saunders
New South Wales Wollongong Wollongong judo Mick Cutajar
South Australia ADELAIDE Seacliff Dojo Kodokan Judo Association jason kari
Queensland Rockhampton Kurabu Rockhampton PCYC Matthew Daley
Victoria Melbourne Footscray Judo Club Shelley Burnside
New South Wales Sydney Boomerang Judo PCYC Burwood Steve Leadbeater
Victoria Spotswood Newport and Moonee Valley Judo Clubs Richard Roper
Queensland Brisbane Lang Park PCYC Judo Club Rob Close
Victoria Moe Tai Jutsu kai Martial Arts George
Queensland Townsville Makoto judo Glenn Wakelin
New South Wales Wellington Wellington Judo Club Macrone Kane
Victoria Brighton East yamada judo academy Luigina Yamada
Western Australia Maddington Sozokan ACademy of Martial Arts Paul Marston
South Australia Adelaide Scorpion Judo & Martial Arts Centre Kevin Knox
Western Australia Willetton Judo Ryu Western Australia Robert Tichelaar
Victoria TARNEIT/ HOPPERS CROSSING SEISHINKAN JUDO ACADEMY JOHN GULJAS
Victoria Brunswick Shudokan Ivan Zavetchanos
New South Wales Wollongong Illawarra International Judo Club Admin
Victoria Research N.E.M.J.A. (North East Melbourne Judo Academy) @ EMAA Jonas Gaversjo

View all countries